Race Results

Half Marathon Relay 2019

Rank BIB skeleton.team (A) Name Surname (B) Name Surname (C) Name Surname Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 84 Plochallenge Nikola Oršulić Josip Boras Emil Tomašević 00:29:19 00:25:19 00:23:28 01:18:06 01:18:12 03:43
2 79 Legosi Osijek Matija Crnković Luka Gjajić Danijela Černić 00:28:18 00:24:37 00:25:51 01:18:46 01:18:51 03:45
3 44 AK Bosna Berin Mušanović Kosta Šumar Uroš Gutić 00:31:52 00:28:46 00:20:58 01:21:36 01:21:50 03:53
4 10 Wild Strawberries Amela Trožić Kenan Turković Hamza Salković 00:34:36 00:28:03 00:22:43 01:25:22 01:25:26 04:04
5 82 Run for fun Lucia Kimani Admir Karajčić Alma Hrnjić 00:32:27 00:29:56 00:25:19 01:27:42 01:27:42 04:11
6 81 Biolectra Semir Šehić Emin Šehić Emina Begić 00:33:22 00:28:33 00:25:54 01:27:49 01:28:03 04:11
7 31 Avalon 1 JASMIN ŠTITKOVAC AZUR KAHRIMAN ANEL TORLAK 00:32:21 00:29:39 00:29:10 01:31:10 01:31:10 04:20
8 32 Avalon Vitaminski Bar EMIR HONDO ALEN ALIMANOVIĆ IGOR KOJADINOVIĆ 00:33:35 00:33:06 00:30:23 01:37:04 01:37:10 04:37
9 24 Žumbići Zoran Jozić Marin Žuvela Boris Smičiklas 00:35:57 00:33:15 00:29:15 01:38:27 01:38:39 04:41
10 22 Tantum CrossFit Amer Karamehmedović Alen Mehić Nedim Ugarak 00:37:47 00:32:44 00:27:57 01:38:28 01:39:23 04:41
11 53 NIS Luka Milovanovic Bojan Mavrenski Nebojsa Oprijan 00:34:41 00:31:28 00:34:03 01:40:12 01:40:18 04:46
12 58 dm DC Milutin Đukanović Asmir Hasković Neđad Čengić 00:42:53 00:35:26 00:28:03 01:46:22 01:46:45 05:04
13 72 ART9 Kovačević Siniša Mavrek Mateja Igrec Boris 00:45:25 00:37:32 00:24:47 01:47:44 01:48:19 05:08
14 71 ART8 Gotal Ivan Huten Aleksandar Svetec Aleksandar 00:40:25 00:38:16 00:29:22 01:48:03 01:48:20 05:09
15 20 Girice III Alen Gluho Tarik Vukas Aldina Krečo 00:34:46 00:35:58 00:38:33 01:49:17 01:50:10 05:12
16 64 ART2 Flegar Lorens Rebernjak Anita Lovrić Mario 00:42:23 00:38:24 00:29:26 01:50:13 01:50:40 05:15
17 80 Forke Petra Bogdanić Anđela Đuderija Marija Franetović Cvitić 00:42:30 00:33:12 00:34:37 01:50:19 01:50:42 05:15
18 51 fast&furious Emir Pleh Naim Opardija Velid Komarica 00:39:39 00:38:05 00:32:40 01:50:24 01:51:06 05:15
19 67 ART4 Plečko Andrea Kramar Anita Perić Siniša 00:41:56 00:39:33 00:30:11 01:51:40 01:52:07 05:19
20 54 A. K. Bosna Amila Bilal Dženita Ademović Naida Đugum 00:43:34 00:38:56 00:30:40 01:53:10 01:53:15 05:23
21 17 Đe ste raja Merima Pindžo Nejra Pindžo Nermin Grebović 00:38:27 00:40:19 00:34:44 01:53:30 01:53:46 05:24
22 27 BTC 2 Ahmed Bajramović Eldin Šemović Izeta Džaltur 00:39:59 00:36:01 00:38:31 01:54:31 01:55:12 05:27
23 3 ŽIVI MRTVACI ZVONIMIR GRGIĆ IVAN MEIĆ SIDIĆ NENAD BILUŠ 00:45:29 00:37:51 00:31:05 01:54:25 01:55:18 05:27
24 23 Tantum CF Adi Halepović Dino Halugić Fatmir Avdić 00:39:41 00:39:40 00:35:05 01:54:26 01:55:22 05:27
25 6 Team Sinanović Jasmina Sinanovic Jasmin Sinanovic Asmir Sinanovic 00:40:19 00:32:59 00:42:35 01:55:53 01:55:59 05:31
26 7 AR 70s Tomislav Kutija Martina Jurin Janja Bubaš 00:42:09 00:38:29 00:34:33 01:55:11 01:56:00 05:29
27 86 Deep relief team Elvir Isanovic Eldar Krsic Nadir Hukovic 00:44:04 00:35:41 00:36:54 01:56:39 01:56:57 05:33
28 45 Tim Olimpija Irfan Duraković Nijal Zubović Ermin Valjevčić 00:47:51 00:37:35 00:30:21 01:55:47 01:57:24 05:31
29 25 Zoki team Tomislav Štoss Barbara Fumić Ivan Sopek 00:44:59 00:38:37 00:33:31 01:57:07 01:57:31 05:35
30 89 Transform 1 Lejla Pojskić Jasmin Jašarević Arijana Terzić 00:47:19 00:33:53 00:35:18 01:56:30 01:57:33 05:33
31 33 Avalon 2 AMELA MEHIĆ EMINA DŽIDIĆ AZRA BECIROVIC 00:44:02 00:38:53 00:34:58 01:57:53 01:58:09 05:37
32 29 Mariborski Tekači Aleš Vanga Vanja Presker Zlatko Valdhuber 00:38:20 00:42:46 00:36:54 01:58:00 01:58:14 05:37
33 35 British Embassy Sarajevo Matthew Field Damir Saljic Jonathan Williamson 00:40:31 00:40:50 00:34:57 01:56:18 01:58:16 05:32
34 1 HasanovicRUN Elvedin Hasanović Emir Hasanović Jasmina Hasanović 00:44:49 00:36:30 00:36:53 01:58:12 01:58:41 05:38
35 30 Kodeks Kutcha Amar Dizdarevic Muris Celjo Adna Ahmedic Kadic 00:43:03 00:34:47 00:40:12 01:58:02 01:59:25 05:37
36 69 ART6 Pepić Nina Đorđević Nevena Samardžić Nikola 00:45:10 00:39:08 00:34:51 01:59:09 01:59:27 05:40
37 47 Geo konzalting 1 Elma Kreso Ida Haseljić Damir Ljubunčić 00:45:48 00:42:41 00:29:32 01:58:01 01:59:44 05:37
38 87 Road Runners Montenegro 1 Slavica Martinović Uroš Đurašević Uglješa Đurašević 00:50:42 00:30:16 00:37:00 01:57:58 01:59:46 05:37
39 42 Tim Besiktas Adisa Cancar Muecen Zijad Coban Dzana Karadza 00:44:58 00:40:30 00:35:16 02:00:44 02:01:42 05:45
40 39 Vilsonovci Goran Kahvedžić Amina Agic Aida Hodžić 00:45:19 00:41:21 00:35:03 02:01:43 02:01:56 05:48
41 37 PK Bosna Omar Njemcevic Ahmed Kantardzic Amin Zildzic 00:51:22 00:37:21 00:33:13 02:01:56 02:02:26 05:48
42 34 Two and a half man :) Vesna Filipović Aziz Džipa Nedžad Kamenica 00:49:46 00:37:55 00:33:42 02:01:23 02:03:00 05:47
43 21 Girice IV Šaban Hasković Lamija Neimarlija Elma Durmišević-Cernica 00:54:44 00:37:43 00:29:35 02:02:02 02:03:43 05:49
44 16 BBS d.o.o. Davor Gelineo Predrag Marjanović Adnan Halilović 00:46:43 00:40:27 00:35:31 02:02:41 02:04:38 05:51
45 49 Geo konzalting 2 Amel Demirović Armin Huduti Dženana Smajić 00:45:55 00:35:40 00:41:37 02:03:12 02:04:55 05:52
46 15 MTV Vedran Jakupovic Tonci Padovan Maja Pinjo Talevska 00:58:15 00:39:16 00:27:14 02:04:45 02:05:16 05:56
47 55 ISN Ines Šehić Selver Spaho Nina Bajramović 00:45:11 00:41:11 00:38:03 02:04:25 02:05:17 05:55
48 26 BTC 1 Lejla Begović Sanela Velić Nedim Lipa 00:49:37 00:38:33 00:36:03 02:04:13 02:05:30 05:55
49 63 ART1 Srbljanin Lada Grošić Samir Havić Halil 00:51:32 00:41:56 00:32:53 02:06:21 02:06:48 06:01
50 70 ART7 Tačković Antonio Tačković D. Dijana Moharić Valentina 00:43:26 00:36:28 00:46:57 02:06:51 02:07:09 06:02
51 8 AR 80s Hrvoje Bukovec Petra Moštak Ivana Kutija 00:42:08 00:52:02 00:32:37 02:06:47 02:07:36 06:02
52 12 speedy sisters Sabina Kapo Alisa Bojic Azra Kapo 00:53:03 00:32:51 00:40:33 02:06:27 02:07:57 06:01
53 52 G DUBA Miljana Sladojević Edina Biščević Mirza Biščević 00:55:48 00:33:35 00:38:54 02:08:17 02:09:00 06:07
54 19 Girice II  Iris Salihbegović Adi Hadžić Selma Totić 00:48:06 00:36:08 00:43:32 02:07:46 02:09:27 06:05
55 48 Tipteh Nadir Durmić Ognjen Petrić Ahmed Dobrača 00:54:46 00:34:52 00:39:20 02:08:58 02:10:25 06:08
56 90 Transform 2 Vesna Ilić Amna Ramić Emina Maleškić 00:47:21 00:44:06 00:38:15 02:09:42 02:10:40 06:11
57 68 ART5 Boja Malik Subašić Adem Kadribašić Mirsada 00:43:03 00:42:25 00:45:25 02:10:53 02:10:59 06:14
58 74 Need4speed Aldina Husejinović Zerina Osmić Teo Žigić 00:55:19 00:40:54 00:34:39 02:10:52 02:12:05 06:14
59 88 Škola trčanja Goražde Edin Grčo Kemal Herak Emina Adilović 00:49:06 00:43:10 00:39:47 02:12:03 02:12:51 06:17
60 40 Nindža kornjače Eldin Čalija Edin Sijamić Enisa Tiro 00:48:45 00:40:15 00:42:17 02:11:17 02:13:10 06:15
61 4 PLAN 21 JASMINA FAJKIC ABDULAH FAJKIC HANA MURATOVIC 00:52:04 00:41:24 00:38:21 02:11:49 02:13:39 06:17
62 85 KPMG Taida Avdić Faruk Strik Elma Drljević 00:54:43 00:40:11 00:37:50 02:12:44 02:14:20 06:19
63 65 GSS Stanica Sarajevo Sanela Colovic Amir Beganovic Elvir Kuric 00:51:09 00:37:21 00:43:57 02:12:27 02:14:37 06:18
64 46 FMS Mubina Islamovic Sead Islamovic Faruk Islamovic 00:52:02 00:37:00 00:44:00 02:13:02 02:14:42 06:20
65 18 Girice I Amer Fazlić Suada Šabanić-Jež Mubera Šahinagić 00:49:54 00:42:08 00:41:44 02:13:46 02:15:29 06:22
66 56 dm Girls run Ivana Šimić Tijana Makarević Lejla Košpo 00:51:16 00:43:55 00:39:12 02:14:23 02:15:51 06:24
67 77 WTF?Where is the finish ? Milena Filipovic Farah Mirta Sabic ivana Gardasevic 00:49:36 00:54:00 00:31:45 02:15:21 02:15:53 06:27
68 2 Leteći magarci Ermin Ništović Nermana Ništović Dženana Šabić 00:49:06 00:46:27 00:39:09 02:14:42 02:16:05 06:25
69 28 BTC 3 Jasna Pekić Emina Pavica Ermin Kirlić 00:49:35 00:50:22 00:36:14 02:16:11 02:17:29 06:29
70 93 Crno-crveni Faruk Gutić Aldin Alić Amar Kundalić 00:52:11 00:45:23 00:38:25 02:15:59 02:17:49 06:29
71 60 Trebević Edin Merdan Berin Alagić Nadir Gorana 00:48:01 00:47:16 00:40:57 02:16:14 02:18:09 06:29
72 66 ART3 Tomanović Igor Drašković Mirjana Peljto Saliha 00:48:50 00:47:23 00:40:31 02:16:44 02:18:31 06:31
73 61 Gašino jato Adnan Islamović Amer Gašević Marko Vištica 00:54:34 00:44:11 00:37:53 02:16:38 02:18:34 06:30
74 76 RMC Maja Bojić Jasminka Stošić Tea Simić 00:50:42 00:45:39 00:41:19 02:17:40 02:19:52 06:33
75 91 Transform 3 Adnan Baždarević Amra Darman Emina Smajić 00:51:39 00:44:27 00:43:46 02:19:52 02:20:58 06:40
76 83 Mi dosli onako Zlatan Musić Amila Nezirovic Meliha Bosnjak 00:49:54 00:47:14 00:43:21 02:20:29 02:21:43 06:41
77 11 Pina Colade Jasmina Mujkić Sanida Hasanović-Čar Selma Korjenić 00:55:59 00:45:43 00:39:38 02:21:20 02:22:46 06:44
78 38 Comfort zone Selma Kapo Mulaomerovic Jasmina Murga Vidovic Selma Hadzimuratovic 00:52:57 00:45:22 00:42:46 02:21:05 02:22:58 06:43
79 9 SIEUBA Hasan Mrkonja Maksida Skrobo Davud Skrobo 00:54:10 00:43:44 00:44:54 02:22:48 02:23:29 06:48
80 14 no turning back Alisa Golic Samra Cardakovic Lejla Bradic 00:53:03 00:47:02 00:44:40 02:24:45 02:26:15 06:54
81 62 Sabira Emina Bečić Mustafa Dizdar Edin Hamzić 01:01:55 00:41:56 00:40:42 02:24:33 02:26:27 06:53
82 36 Ptičice Trkačice Snježana Đuričić Sanda Paradžik Sanella Kozina 00:51:05 00:50:20 00:46:38 02:28:03 02:29:44 07:03
83 57 dream team Amer Mehičević Selma Tatlić Amra Kurbegović 00:59:49 00:45:09 00:44:28 02:29:26 02:30:51 07:07
84 59 dm 3m Berin Zelić Emir Bajramović Zlatan Gačić 00:59:47 00:44:45 00:44:54 02:29:26 02:30:53 07:07
86 13 Happy Feet Aida Adilovic Ivana Galov Lejla Lunja 00:58:15 00:49:37 00:46:55 02:34:47 02:35:18 07:22
87 41 Trio Biljana Livancic-Milic Jasmina Karić Alma Vatres 01:03:05 00:51:29 00:41:37 02:36:11 02:36:58 07:26
88 73 Holistic choice Aleksandar Krunic Theodor Krunic Monika Krunic 01:02:10 00:49:17 00:44:58 02:36:25 02:38:37 07:27
89 43 Rodžene Sarajlije Jelena Brkić Srđan Petković Dino Bešić 00:57:15 00:56:29 00:44:01 02:37:45 02:39:35 07:31
90 5 Playschool Lejla Djapo Emina Djapo Larisa Djapo 01:03:49 00:49:04 00:47:11 02:40:04 02:40:10 07:37
91 78 ASuBiH Azra Džaferbegović Adna Sokolović Amila Čengić 01:07:41 00:46:22 00:44:48 02:38:51 02:40:41 07:34
92 75 nećemo Pasti Sannja Manov Zlatan Hasibović Saša Knežević 01:08:19 01:02:18 00:53:09 03:03:46 03:04:32 08:45
50 Tri konja debela Bakir Smailagić Esko Ćeranić Zlatko Demirovski 0 0 0 DNS DNS 0