Race Results

Half Marathon Relay 2021

Rank BIB Team (A) Name Surname (B) Name Surname (C) Name Surname Chip Time
1 70 Ludi Trkači Božidar Vujić Mlađen Samardžić Aid Mufizović 01:16:57
2 9 AK Bosna - Islam Đugum Džemal Jašarević Berin Mušanović Kosta Šumar 01:18:04
3 62 AK Marathon Davor Vidović Miloš Popović Vedad Piralić 01:20:17
4 27 Auto IN autoservis Prnjavor Milan Kosić Sanda Skenderija Sreto Krstić 01:20:51
5 42 Kilometar Zivota Belma Baralija Uroš Gutić Armin Husika 01:21:26
6 11 Run4Fun Zoran Jozić Dario Novaković Drago Paripović 01:23:38
7 21 KSIRC Hadzici Alma Alijagic Kenan Halvadzija Mirza Kazic 01:27:07
8 59 The Powerpuff Girls Adela Čomor Ivana Perlain–Uzunović Alma Hrnjić 01:28:00
9 39 UFSIKS Alen Gluho Amin Efendic Haris Kaljanac 01:29:09
10 18 Lost in Pace Ivana Nikolić Marina Ivanec Podravec Nikolina Pekić 01:40:30
11 4 RC LUCIA KIMANI brzo gonzales Lucia Kimani Aleksandra Jović Oleg Galić 01:40:47
12 19 Fast and Furious Sven Marušić Nenad Pospihalj Krešimir Kroflin 01:42:01
13 13 Sarajevski Speed Adin Poprzanovic Nihad Salkic Zlatko Tanovic 01:46:37
14 17 Transform Adnan Bazdarevic Drino Galicic Denis Imsirovic 01:49:10
15 67 LIVE LIMITLESS Nermina Memagić Admir Karajčić Rasim Memagić 01:52:27
16 6 RC LUCIA KIMANI FAST N FURIOUS Dragana Roljić Sara Stanić Vesna Marčeta 01:54:17
17 14 VeHedn Orhan Galicic Jasmin Veseli Jasmin Veseli 01:55:12
18 10 AK Bosna - Islam Đugum 2 Amila Bilal Naida Đugum Dženita Ademović 01:55:45
19 30 Trkači u pokušaju Maida Krzovic Edin Ridžal Medina Tahić 01:56:55
20 48 Skakavci Abdulah Ljevaković Meris Bihorac Emina Murtić 01:57:21
21 63 Misija OSCE-a u BiH Jasna Dobričik Željo Bošnjak Antonietta Trapani 01:57:29
22 20 Rolling Stones Boris Smičiklas Dražen Jozić Antonija Čulo Marušić 01:57:46
23 25 DDT Thomas Benjamin David Lowery David Eby 01:58:39
24 26 Bugojno Edin Mašić Zenaida Mašić Nadin Sadiković 02:00:02
25 58 Štafeta Kenan Begić Dženana Guzonjić Daniel Bayes 02:00:02
26 22 Top T-E-N Tatjana Plavčić Ernad Bešlagić Anita Ahmetkadić 02:00:40
27 2 ART 1 Malik Boja Rijad Čović Halil Havić 02:01:29
28 36 Maratonci u pokusaju Mirza Ligata Mitar Papić Ramajana Mikulović 02:02:23
29 43 MIBRAL Maja Bralović-Smith Sanida Mehmedović Evelin Marušić 02:03:11
30 1 AVA Vesna Filipović Aziz Đipa Aldin Alić 02:03:21
31 49 Đe ste raja Nermin Grebović Hamza Jatić Nejra Pindžo 02:03:50
32 61 Škola trčanja Goražde Aida Hastor Ahmo Bavčić Kemal Herak 02:05:23
33 65 Gazprom Naim Opardija Emir Branković Amir Pecar 02:05:55
34 37 Family Fitness Jasenka Poturovic Zlatan Muhovic Jasmin Poturovic 02:05:56
35 69 Mladenci i kuma Anida Mumić Senad Brković Jasmina Hdodžić 02:06:23
36 12 Cellule de crise Vesna Ilić Lejla Pojskić Ilhana Tucović 02:07:14
37 7 Dream team Selma Đonlagić Dževada Šuško Sanja Biloš 02:07:23
38 16 Vaša koljena to (ne)zaslužuju Emir Bušatlić Asja Sirbubalo Almir Mukača 02:07:39
39 5 RC LUCIA KIMANI UNSTOPPABLE Nevena Šarić Nataša Simićević Siniša Brković 02:08:41
40 68 King Mirza Karaica Emir Karaica Davorin Tratnik 02:09:28
41 45 Brkic E&E Edis Brkic Edis Brkic Edi Brkic 02:12:35
42 8 AluKoenigStahl Stefan Milović Mirza Šestić Emir Đerlek 02:12:43
43 23 Ice cream truck chasers Diana Sulejmanagic Jasmina Hadzic Senita Polić 02:15:02
44 32 Zira 2 Darko Nikolic Medina Mesanovic Mirsad Pandzic 02:15:10
45 44 Paćenici Dzenis Midzic Matej Vrebac Selma Kapo Mulaomerovic 02:15:38
46 33 Zira 3 Adnan Sakić Emir Torlak Stojanka Danilović 02:16:05
47 60 Trčanje i to Nona Majidi Najdan Talam Amra Kubat 02:16:32
48 40 Britanska ambasada Sara Vukicevic Ian Gorman Helen Flewker 02:17:44
49 38 Symphony team Enis Kudo Amela Causevic Emina Adilagic 02:17:48
50 31 Zira 1 Hikmet Durgutovic Nina Vidić Dženita Seferovic 02:17:55
51 29 Otpisani Armin Nukić Sadin Pita Emin Beganović 02:19:19
52 35 Gazelda i Supermeni Emira Ibrahimović Dino Habul Denis Hrvanović 02:20:35
53 64 TNT TZ Sanela Lukić Bojan Lukić Aida Habul 02:21:18
54 66 N1 Minela Jašar Opardija Lejla Mujagić Berina Bahtanović 02:23:28
55 34 Idemooo Dragana Joldžić Dragana Vasilić Biljana Grahovac 02:28:29
56 41 Britanska ambasada 2 Ediba-Bakira Trbonja - Kapic Damir Saljic Emir Bukvić 02:29:09
57 28 Pobjednice Nikolina Nastić Nina Hasanbegović Irina Ćatović 02:35:40